Lista startowa 2022

by admin

Zobacz ostateczną listę startową Ultra Lajkonik 2022

stan na 27.04.2022 godz. 19:00.

NAZWISKOIMIĘKLUBKATEGORIADYSTANSNR STARTOWYSTART
BARWIŃSKIMARCINM450 km8130.04.2022 8:00
BIELISZCZUKGRZEGORZM450 km9830.04.2022 8:00
BIENIASZMIROSŁAWBieniasz Bike Team Rowerownia.com M200 km22001.05.2022 8:00
BILSKITOMASZM200 km17101.05.2022 8:00
BOGACKIDARIUSZAmatorzy butaprenuM450 km9530.04.2022 8:00
BOSEKMARIAGalicja Gravel RaceK200 km19730.04.2022 8:00
BOSEKDAMIANGalicja Gravel RaceM200 km19801.05.2022 8:00
BREITMEIERPAWEŁPavveloM200 km13201.05.2022 8:00
BRUSBARTŁOMIEJM450 km21930.04.2022 8:00
BRYNIAKDANIELM450 km8630.04.2022 8:00
BRYNIAKADAMM450 km8730.04.2022 8:00
BZOWSKIMICHAŁM450 km8530.04.2022 8:00
CHABIERSKIPAWEŁM450 km11330.04.2022 8:00
CHOLEWAKAROLM200 km15901.05.2022 8:00
CHORĄŻYMAREKRoadProcessorsM450 km21630.04.2022 8:00
CHRZANOWSKIPAWEŁM450 km9930.04.2022 8:00
CHYTŁAKAMILM450 km6430.04.2022 8:00
CICHOCKIMICHAŁZRYW BuszkowiczkiM450 km3630.04.2022 8:00
CURZYTEKPRZEMYSŁAW#RoweroweŚwiryM450 km2130.04.2022 8:00
DASIAKKAMIL DASIAKT&M TeamM450 km4030.04.2022 8:00
DĄBROWICZKATARZYNAMŚ CYCLING&DIETETYKAK200 km18101.05.2022 8:00
DI KAPIOLEONLaluś SquadM450 km2330.04.2022 8:00
DONIECGRZEGORZM450 km3130.04.2022 8:00
DONIECTOMASZM200 km13501.05.2022 8:00
DOVNAREUGENIUSZM450 km4530.04.2022 8:00
DRÓŻDŻKRZYSIEKM450 km330.04.2022 8:00
DRZEWIECKIRAFAŁM450 km2530.04.2022 8:00
DUDEKJANM200 km15801.05.2022 8:00
DULIANDARIUSZM200 km20230.04.2022 8:00
DYŚRAFAŁM450 km11830.04.2022 8:00
FIGIELSKIMARCINM450 km10230.04.2022 8:00
FOREMSKISŁAWOMIRDynamic Metal TeamM200 km15701.05.2022 8:00
FORNALPIOTRMaszynaZielonaM450 km1130.04.2022 8:00
FORNALARKADIUSZMaszynaZielonaM450 km1230.04.2022 8:00
GACZORMARCINM200 km12701.05.2022 8:00
GAJDAPAWEŁCykający CykliściM450 km2730.04.2022 8:00
GAZDAŁUKASZM200 km22201.05.2022 8:00
GIERULAPIOTRM200 km19901.05.2022 8:00
GIŻAMARCINM200 km16501.05.2022 8:00
GŁUCHOWSKIMAREKM200 km12201.05.2022 8:00
GOŁECKIJAKUBM450 km1330.04.2022 8:00
GOŁĘBIEWSKIRADOSŁAWEcom CUK Gravel TeamM450 km21030.04.2022 8:00
GÓRALPAWEŁM450 km6730.04.2022 8:00
GÓRALDANIELBM BIKE Bochnia!M450 km2930.04.2022 8:00
GÓRSKITOMASZM200 km12301.05.2022 8:00
GRZEBIEŃKRZYSZTOFM200 km12401.05.2022 8:00
GRZESIKMARCINM450 km10530.04.2022 8:00
GUBAŁAWOJTEK J.Grupetto Ostre Koło GorliceM450 km7430.04.2022 8:00
HIRSZJANM200 km12601.05.2022 8:00
HRABIAMARCINM200 km16201.05.2022 8:00
HUPERTKAMILM450 km5830.04.2022 8:00
JADACHŁUKASZŚwinoujścieM450 km7030.04.2022 8:00
JAKUBIECMICHAŁCATKOP_TEAMM450 km8830.04.2022 8:00
JAKUBOWSKIDOMINIKWte i wewte.M450 km5530.04.2022 8:00
JANDAPIOTRRMF FM JBG2 MTB TEAMM200 km22301.05.2022 8:00
JANUSZJAGNAgraveloveK200 km19101.05.2022 8:00
JANUSZMICHAŁgraveloveM200 km19201.05.2022 8:00
JASIONSZYMEKPAK.IN WORKSHOPM450 km14630.04.2022 8:00
JASZCZYŃSKIJAKUBM200 km17401.05.2022 8:00
JURANEKDOROTAmamba on bikeK200 km15601.05.2022 8:00
JURCZAKTADEUSZM200 km20101.05.2022 8:00
KACZMAREKPAWEŁTatra Camp TeamM200 km1901.05.2022 8:00
KALISIAKGRZEGORZM450 km4230.04.2022 8:00
KALISZPIOTRGravelowe ŚląskieM450 km21430.04.2022 8:00
KARGULDOMIMIKM450 km21530.04.2022 8:00
KLĘSKKRZYSZTOFM200 km12101.05.2022 8:00
KLISOWSKIMICHAŁM450 km20430.04.2022 8:00
KNAPIKMARCINFigo Mi kazał, to trza jechać 🙂M200 km17301.05.2022 8:00
KOBYLANSKIPAWEŁM200 km18801.05.2022 8:00
KOLASAARKADIUSZM450 km11130.04.2022 8:00
KOLIBSKIARTURGDN Rower 40+M200 km13001.05.2022 8:00
KONIECZNYKRYSTIANM200 km15501.05.2022 8:00
KOPEĆAGNIESZKAGrzmiące PośladkiK200 km14401.05.2022 8:00
KOPELKRZYSIEKKrakoska Scena GravelowaM450 km130.04.2022 8:00
KORNASZEWSKIWOJCIECHM450 km930.04.2022 8:00
KOŚCIUKWOJCIECHM200 km15201.05.2022 8:00
KOTFISANNAK450 km1530.04.2022 8:00
KOTWICKIKONRADM450 km7930.04.2022 8:00
KOZANECKAJOANNASpecjalna Grupa RowerowaK200 km15001.05.2022 8:00
KOZIEŁBARTŁOMIEJM450 km4430.04.2022 8:00
KOZIOŁJACEKC T S - G.O.A.T. TeamM450 km20630.04.2022 8:00
KOŹLIKŁUKASZM200 km13601.05.2022 8:00
KRAMARZYKPIOTRKWW TEAM/ROWEROWA CZĘSTOCHOWAM450 km11930.04.2022 8:00
KRAUSKRZYSZTOFM450 km11230.04.2022 8:00
KRĘGIELTOMASZTurbopiana.plM200 km19301.05.2022 8:00
KRUSZYŃSKIMARCINM450 km5030.04.2022 8:00
KRYNICKIWOJCIECHMazowiecki GravelM450 km10330.04.2022 8:00
KRYSZTOFIAKDANIELM450 km8030.04.2022 8:00
KRZYŻANOWSKIJANMB RacingM450 km8230.04.2022 8:00
KRZYŻANOWSKITOMASZM450 km8330.04.2022 8:00
KUBAREKPAWEŁM200 km13801.05.2022 8:00
KUBAREKNATALIAK200 km13901.05.2022 8:00
KUCHARCZYKANDRZEJM200 km13301.05.2022 8:00
KUCHARCZYKRAFAŁM200 km15101.05.2022 8:00
KUCIAWOJTEKveloSreloM450 km10730.04.2022 8:00
KUĆKOKRZYSZTOFM200 km15401.05.2022 8:00
KUFERADARIUSZFRAPOL RAZEM!M450 km6130.04.2022 8:00
KULASABARTOSZCYCLING KETRAPM450 km5130.04.2022 8:00
KULIGAMARIUSZBike Now Beer LaterM450 km7130.04.2022 8:00
KULIKOWSKIDAMIANM450 km1830.04.2022 8:00
KUMELASZYMONM200 km16301.05.2022 8:00
KURZYCAPAWEŁM200 km16701.05.2022 8:00
KUŚSZCZEPANOWL MOUNTAINS MTB TEAMM450 km1030.04.2022 8:00
KUŚNIERZMARCINStowarzyszenie Sportów Ekstremalnych KartelM200 km13101.05.2022 8:00
LASKOWSKITOMASZM450 km6230.04.2022 8:00
LASOTAMAREKPKK Płaszowskie Koło KolarskieM200 km20301.05.2022 8:00
LATACZNORBERTM200 km14201.05.2022 8:00
LECHKRZYSZTOFM450 km9430.04.2022 8:00
LISIECKIBARTOSZM450 km1430.04.2022 8:00
LÖFFLERPAWEŁM200 km16001.05.2022 8:00
ŁUCZAKTOMASZM200 km17501.05.2022 8:00
ŁUCZAKPRZEMEKM200 km18501.05.2022 8:00
ŁUCZKOWIECKRZYSZTOFStowarzyszenie Sportowe Sokół TarnówM200 km14701.05.2022 8:00
ŁUKASIAKŁUKASZM450 km3530.04.2022 8:00
MAJCHRZAKKRZYSZTOFSzybki jak Pierun TeamM450 km830.04.2022 8:00
MAJEWSKIMAREKZaszyciM450 km9230.04.2022 8:00
MAJEWSKIPIOTRJSCM450 km10630.04.2022 8:00
MAKÓWKAMICHAŁM200 km19001.05.2022 8:00
MAŁYMATEUSZM450 km7230.04.2022 8:00
MAMOKJAKUBM450 km4630.04.2022 8:00
MANOREKMARIUSZM450 km10430.04.2022 8:00
MARCINIAKMICHAŁM450 km21830.04.2022 8:00
MARIAŃSKAEMILIAByle do metyK200 km17701.05.2022 8:00
MASLOUSKIMIKITAWermi_cyclingM200 km13701.05.2022 8:00
MAZURKAMILM200 km18901.05.2022 8:00
MAZURCZAKMACIEJM450 km430.04.2022 8:00
MICHALIKMARCINSaint-Gobain SquadM450 km4330.04.2022 8:00
MICHAŁEKŁUKASZPKK Płaszowskie Koło KolarskieM200 km22401.05.2022 8:00
MIŁOSZKRZYSZTOFTeam Giant WrzeszczM450 km5730.04.2022 8:00
MŁODAWSKIMACIEJM200 km16401.05.2022 8:00
MORKISZMAREKM450 km7730.04.2022 8:00
MORTEKMACIEJM450 km2830.04.2022 8:00
MORTEKMARCINM450 km11030.04.2022 8:00
MROWIECKAMILM450 km3330.04.2022 8:00
NOWAKMARCINM450 km630.04.2022 8:00
OSSOWSKAMARIAVelcredoK450 km4830.04.2022 8:00
OSSOWSKIADAMVelcredo FactoryTeamM450 km530.04.2022 8:00
PACHOLCZYKMARCINWzRM450 km1630.04.2022 8:00
PAJDOGRZEGORZM450 km4930.04.2022 8:00
PASIKADRIANM200 km20030.04.2022 8:00
PERDUTATOMASZM200 km12501.05.2022 8:00
PIETRASROBERTM450 km3030.04.2022 8:00
PIETRZKIEWICZWIKTORM200 km14101.05.2022 8:00
PILCHPIOTRM200 km18701.05.2022 8:00
PINCZEWSKIROBERTM450 km4130.04.2022 8:00
PIOTRKOWSKIROBERTM450 km21230.04.2022 8:00
PODRAZAPAWEŁM200 km18001.05.2022 8:00
POKUTYCKITOMASZKU AZS UJM200 km16901.05.2022 8:00
POPIELMARTAK200 km22501.05.2022 8:00
POSPISZYŁBEATAGrzmiące PośladkiK200 km14501.05.2022 8:00
PRESMANPAWEŁM200 km17601.05.2022 8:00
PURCHLAANDRZEJCykający CykliściM450 km2030.04.2022 8:00
RAJTARMACIEJM200 km18401.05.2022 8:00
REAUDJULIENFRAPOL RAZEM!M450 km6030.04.2022 8:00
RECMANFILIPM450 km5230.04.2022 8:00
ROSZCZYKMICHAŁLWR OgniwoM450 km9130.04.2022 8:00
RULAKMONIKAK450 km5330.04.2022 8:00
RULAKKACPERM450 km5430.04.2022 8:00
RZEDZICKILECHM200 km2601.05.2022 8:00
SADAJKRZYSZTOFM450 km8430.04.2022 8:00
SAFIAŃSKISEWERYNM200 km14301.05.2022 8:00
SAWICKIPIOTRM450 km3230.04.2022 8:00
SAWICKIBARTOSZM450 km5930.04.2022 8:00
SIERADZKIGRZEGORZULTRADVENTURE HERRERIAM200 km13430.04.2022 8:00
SIKORAMICHAŁBLUSZCZAM200 km18301.05.2022 8:00
SKOTARCZAKJACEKRowernAtakM450 km10930.04.2022 8:00
SKRYNICKISŁAWOMIRM450 km8930.04.2022 8:00
SKUBISZPIOTRM450 km21130.04.2022 8:00
SŁOKHUBERTM450 km6530.04.2022 8:00
SMOLARZDANIELGmina Wielowieś Silesia Cycling TeamM200 km17001.05.2022 8:00
SOBANEKBARTOSZM450 km6330.04.2022 8:00
SOBOTAAGATASobota na koleK200 km10001.05.2022 8:00
SOWAGRZEGORZM450 km7330.04.2022 8:00
STELMASZCZYKARKADIUSZAKDM450 km3730.04.2022 8:00
STOLCDAWIDMajbike TeamM450 km20530.04.2022 8:00
SUŁKOWSKIBARTLOMIEJM200 km182
SUPIŃSKIBŁAŻEJM200 km16601.05.2022 8:00
SUROWIECMARCINM450 km2430.04.2022 8:00
SWACHABARTOSZMazowiecki GravelM450 km21330.04.2022 8:00
SZAFRANIECMATEUSZWATAHA ULTRA RACEM450 km21730.04.2022 8:00
SZCZECKIKRZYSZTOFM450 km5630.04.2022 8:00
SZEREWICZSZYMONATRCoreM200 km12030.04.2022 8:00
SZMIŁYKADRIANcycling___aroundM200 km16101.05.2022 8:00
SZYMAŃSKIMATEUSZM200 km14901.05.2022 8:00
ŚNIEGOWSKIBERNARDM450 km7630.04.2022 8:00
TARNAWSKIŁUKASZM450 km10830.04.2022 8:00
TAWKINŁUKASZM450 km6930.04.2022 8:00
TĘCZASZCZEPAN*****M450 km3830.04.2022 8:00
TOCZKOWSKIPAWEŁM450 km6830.04.2022 8:00
TOMCZYKMAREKM450 km230.04.2022 8:00
TROCHIMOWICZMACIEJTrochimM450 km9330.04.2022 8:00
TWARÓGMARCINMazowiecki GravelM200 km19630.04.2022 8:00
TYTKOBARTŁOMIEJETNH Ultra TeamM200 km19501.05.2022 8:00
URBANWIKTOR#TeamDKMSM200 km15301.05.2022 8:00
WALENTEKŁUKASZSTOM-KAM450 km9730.04.2022 8:00
WALENTOWSKIMACIEJHirszbud LTDM200 km12801.05.2022 8:00
WANTUCHGRZEGORZM200 km19401.05.2022 8:00
WAWRZYNIAKMICHAŁJacaCoach TeamM450 km2230.04.2022 8:00
WAWRZYNIUKMARCINM200 km16801.05.2022 8:00
WDOWIKSZYMONTeam WdowikM200 km14030.04.2022 8:00
WIĄCEKMARCINJasielskie Stowarzyszenie CyklistówM200 km14801.05.2022 8:00
WICHERMATEUSZM450 km9630.04.2022 8:00
WIECZOREKKRZYSZTOFM200 km17901.05.2022 8:00
WIKTOROWICZMICHAŁM200 km17801.05.2022 8:00
WITEKBARTOSZM450 km730.04.2022 8:00
WITEKMARCINM450 km9030.04.2022 8:00
WITKOWSKIMARCINZaszyciM450 km3430.04.2022 8:00
WITOSZEKSZYMONM450 km7530.04.2022 8:00
WŁOSZCZYNAKONRADPTG Sokół 1893 MielecM450 km7830.04.2022 8:00
WOJTCZAKSZYMONM450 km4730.04.2022 8:00
WOŹNIECKAKAROLINAK450 km1730.04.2022 8:00
WYTRWAŁANDRZEJGomola Trans AircoM200 km18601.05.2022 8:00
ZAKOLSKITOMASZM450 km6630.04.2022 8:00
ZASTAWNIAKANNAGravel MarriageK450 km11430.04.2022 8:00
ZASTAWNIAKKACPERGravel MarriageM450 km11530.04.2022 8:00
ZAWISZADARIUSZM200 km17201.05.2022 8:00
ZIELKEADRIANM200 km12901.05.2022 8:00
ZIENTEKSEBASTIANM450 km10130.04.2022 8:00
ŻEBROWSKIPIOTRM450 km3930.04.2022 8:00